Monday 19 Apr Mon 19 Apr
Tuesday 20 Apr Tue 20 Apr
Wednesday 21 Apr Wed 21 Apr
Thursday 22 Apr Thu 22 Apr
Friday 23 Apr Fri 23 Apr
Saturday 24 Apr Sat 24 Apr
Sunday 25 Apr Sun 25 Apr
 
HIIT | 2 credits | Outdoor | 09:00 - 09:45 Nina Almekinders 
 
Bodyshape | 2 credits | Outdoor | 10:00 - 10:45 Nina Almekinders 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 18:00 - 18:45 Elisabeth Mens 
PowerShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 18:00 - 18:45 Kim Speekenbrink 
 
HIIT | 2 credits | Outdoor | 18:15 - 19:00 (English) Dee-Dee Gintel 
BBB | 3 credits | Outdoor | 19:00 - 19:45 Elisabeth Mens 
HIIT Barbell | 3 credits | Outdoor | 19:00 - 19:45 Kim Speekenbrink 
 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 19:15 - 20:00 (English) Dee-Dee Gintel 
 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 09:00 - 09:45 (English) Dee-Dee Gintel 
 
Bodyshape | 2 credits | Outdoor | 10:00 - 10:45 Valeria Kecskei 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 12:30 - 13:15 Veerle Muntjewerff 
BodyShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 18:00 - 18:45 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
PowerShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 18:00 - 18:45 Nina Almekinders 
 
HIIT | 2 credits | Outdoor | 18:15 - 19:00 Lara Oster 
Zoom | Yoga 19:00 - 20:00 Julie Ouwehand 
Booty Workout 19:00 - 19:45 Nina Almekinders 
BBB | 3 credits | Outdoor | 19:00 - 19:45 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 19:15 - 20:00 Lara Oster 
Zoom | Essentrics 08:30 - 09:30 Jane van Hout 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 09:00 - 09:45 Valeria Kecskei 
BodyShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 09:30 - 10:15 Elisabeth Mens 
 
 
 
Mom in Shape | 1 credits | Outdoor | 10:30 - 11:15 Elisabeth Mens 
 
 
 
Zoom | Wine Barre 18:00 - 19:00 Lien Baelde 
BodyShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 18:00 - 18:45 Mieke-Maaike de Jong 
Core Cycle | 3 credits | Outdoor | 18:00 - 18:45 (English) Dee-Dee Gintel 
HIIT | 2 credits | Outdoor | 18:15 - 19:00 Yasmine Zekhnini 
Core Cycle | 2 credits | Outdoor | 19:00 - 19:45 (English) Dee-Dee Gintel 
 
 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 19:15 - 20:00 Yasmine Zekhnini 
 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 09:00 - 09:45 Kim Speekenbrink 
BodyShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 09:30 - 10:15 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
Easy Fit | 2 credits | Low Impact | Outdoor | 10:00 - 10:45 Kim Speekenbrink 
 
 
BBB | Outdoor | 2 credits 10:30 - 11:15 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
 
 
 
Zoom | Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Steffie Manait 
Ride | 3 credits | Outdoor | 18:00 - 18:45 Elisabeth Mens 
 
HIIT | 2 credits | Outdoor | 18:15 - 19:00 Nina Almekinders 
Ride | 3 credits | Outdoor | 19:00 - 19:45 Elisabeth Mens 
 
 
BodyShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 19:15 - 20:00 Nina Almekinders 
 
BodyShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 09:00 - 09:45 Valeria Kecskei 
HIIT | 2 credits | Outdoor | 09:30 - 10:15 Kim Speekenbrink 
BBB | 3 credits | Outdoor | 10:00 - 10:45 Valeria Kecskei 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 09:30 - 10:15 Lara Oster 
Zoom | Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Margriet Winkelmolen 
BodyShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 10:00 - 10:45 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
Ride | 3 credits | Outdoor | 10:00 - 10:45 Elisabeth Mens 
HIIT | 2 credits | Outdoor | 10:30 - 11:15 Lara Oster 
BBB | 3 credits | Outdoor | 11:00 - 11:45 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
Ride | 3 credits | Outdoor | 11:00 - 11:45 Elisabeth Mens 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 09:30 - 10:15 Yasmine Zekhnini 
PowerShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 10:00 - 10:45 Meghan Koop 
 
 
HIIT | 1 credits | Outdoor | 10:30 - 11:15 Yasmine Zekhnini 
PowerShape | 3 credits | Outdoor | 11:00 - 11:45 Meghan Koop