Monday 10 Aug Mon 10 Aug
Tuesday 11 Aug Tue 11 Aug
Wednesday 12 Aug Wed 12 Aug
Thursday 13 Aug Thu 13 Aug
Friday 14 Aug Fri 14 Aug
Saturday 15 Aug Sat 15 Aug
Sunday 16 Aug Sun 16 Aug
 
Spinning 09:00 - 09:45 Valeria Kecskei 
Powershape 09:30 - 10:15 Nina Almekinders 
 
 
Pilates 10:15 - 11:00 Valeria Kecskei 
PowerMama 10:45 - 11:30 Nina Almekinders 
 
 
Vinyasa Yoga 11:30 - 12:15 Anne Kupper 
 
 
BodyShape 16:30 - 17:15 Kim Speekenbrink 
Zwangerschapsyoga 17:00 - 17:45 Adisti Sterk 
 
 
Powershape 17:45 - 18:30 Kim Speekenbrink 
Power Yoga 18:00 - 18:45 Lien Baelde 
 
 
Alignment Yoga 19:00 - 19:45 Steffie Manait 
 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 09:45 Valeria Kecskei 
 
 
Yin Yoga 10:00 - 10:45 Gast Docente 
 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 10:45 - 11:30 Rochelle Willemsen 
 
Booty Barre 11:15 - 12:00 Taylor Geigner 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyShape 17:30 - 18:15 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
 
 
Alignment Yoga 18:00 - 18:45 Steffie Manait 
 
 
 
Powershape 19:15 - 20:00 Marthe De Laere 
Stretch 19:15 - 20:00 Steffie Manait 
 
Pilates 20:30 - 21:15 Margriet Winkelmolen 
Essentrics 08:30 - 09:15 Jane van Hout 
BodyShape 09:00 - 09:45 Valeria Kecskei 
 
Ride 09:45 - 10:30 Elisabeth Mens 
 
 
 
Vinyasa Yoga 11:00 - 11:45 Lotte Bouws 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barre 18:00 - 18:45 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
 
 
 
Abs, Legs and Butt Workout 19:15 - 20:00 Rochelle Willemsen 
Stretch 19:15 - 20:00 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
 
Powershape 20:30 - 21:15 Nina Almekinders 
 
Spinning 09:00 - 09:45 Valeria Kecskei 
BodyShape 09:30 - 10:15 Rochelle Willemsen 
 
 
Stretch 10:15 - 11:00 Steffie Manait 
 
 
Power Yoga 11:15 - 12:00 Steffie Manait 
 
BodyShape 12:00 - 12:45 MuriĆ«l Romijn 
 
 
 
Pilates 17:30 - 18:15 Margriet Winkelmolen 
Powershape 17:30 - 18:15 Elisabeth Mens 
 
 
 
Ride 18:45 - 19:30 Elisabeth Mens 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 20:00 - 20:45 Kelly van Haastere 
 
 
Vinyasa Yoga 09:00 - 09:45 Renee Leeuw 
 
 
Pilates 10:00 - 10:45 Valeria Kecskei 
 
 
 
 
Powershape 11:30 - 12:15 Kim Speekenbrink 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Powershape 18:30 - 19:15 Marthe De Laere 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Esseentrics Zoom 09:00 - 09:55 Jane van Hout 
Ride 09:30 - 10:15 Elisabeth Mens 
 
 
 
 
Barre 11:00 - 11:45 Lien Baelde 
 
 
Powershape 12:00 - 12:45 Marthe De Laere 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Powershape 09:30 - 10:15 Nina Almekinders 
 
Yin Yang Yoga 10:00 - 10:45 Rosali de Moor 
 
 
 
Barre 11:15 - 12:00 Sigourney Lilian Henning 
 
 
Latin Shape 12:30 - 13:15 Sigourney Lilian Henning